Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Muscle Labs India

All your collected personal information will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

Ensuring the confidentiality of the personal data of users of our site is important to Muscle Labs India.

personal information relating to members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Muscle Labs India will be handled in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act of 26 October 1998 (Law No. 67/98). p> The personal information collected may include your name, email, telephone number and / or mobile phone, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Muscle Labs India assumes acceptance this Privacy Agreement. The Muscle Labs India team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly to be always up to date.

Ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visit within our website.

Links to Third Party Sites

Muscle Labs India has links to other sites which, our view, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.